HOLLBEN HOMES LIMITED

Company number 04371902



Last updated 26 September 2019
Registered office address
BUSH MUG HOUSE WALPOLE LANE SWANWICK SOUTHAMPTON SO31 7AX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2020

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 February 2019

Next statement due by 26 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENTROVAN LIMITED4 July 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/03/1913 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1928 February 2019Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 2019View PDF
01/03/181 March 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 12/02/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-02-28)
Current assets
£16.76k
Fixed assets
£818.80k
Current creditors
£846.51k
Shareholders funds
£11.51k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company