HOMECRUSH LTD

Company number 06207987



Last updated 24 September 2019
Registered office address
19 CRANTOCK AVENUE HEADLEY PARK BRISTOL BS13 7QW
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
MICRO
Incorporated on
11 April 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 April 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZEDHEAD LTD9 November 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
17/09/1917 September 2019STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
02/07/192 July 2019FIRST GAZETTEView PDF
04/06/184 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/04/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-04-30)
Shareholders funds
£10
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company