HONEYWELL ANALYTICS LIMITED

Company number 00412070



Last updated 1 July 2015
Registered office address
HONEYWELL HOUSE SKIMPED HILL LANE BRACKNELL BERKS RG12 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
3 June 1946
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 May 2019

Next statement due by 15 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46180 - Agents specialized in the sale of other particular products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ZELLWEGER ANALYTICS LIMITED11 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
12/11/1412 November 2014Annual return made up to 15 October 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
28/01/1428 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED ADRIAN PATRICK FULFORDView PDF
28/01/1428 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARIE DUBOISView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company