HOSTE ARMS LIMITED

Address

HOSTE ARMS LIMITED
3RD FLOOR
52 JERMYN STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6LX
(235 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01328 738 777
Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08259320
Incorporation Date:
18 Oct 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 14 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2014
Filed on:
3 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Oct 2014
Filed on:
14 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Directors and Secretaries

Bee Hopkins
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Brendan Hopkins
18 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

HPBBH1 LIMITED
Changed 6 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

3RD FLOOR 52 JERMYN STREET
LONDON
SW1Y 6LX
Changed 14 Jan 2014

C/O C/O CROWE CLARK WHITEHILL (LONDON) LTD
30 ST. JAMES'S STREET
LONDON
SW1A 1HB
ENGLAND
Changed 6 Jan 2014


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2014 3 Feb 2015 4
31 Oct 2013 17 Jul 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
10 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years