HOTELCLUB LIMITED



Last updated 23 June 2019
Legal registered address
2 TEMPLE BACK EAST TEMPLE QUAY BRISTOL ENGLAND BS1 6EG

Company number
04366469
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
4 February 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 February 2019

Next statement due by 18 February 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BINEGAR LIMITED25 February 2002
HOTELCLUB.NET LIMITED10 July 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/04/1930 April 2019SOLVENCY STATEMENT DATED 30/04/19

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019REDUCE ISSUED CAPITAL 30/04/2019

View Document

30/04/1930 April 201930/04/19 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 1

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019STATEMENT BY DIRECTORS

View Document

14/02/1914 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/02/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company