HOW TO EAT FOR LESS C.I.C.

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Apr 2018)

Address

HOW TO EAT FOR LESS C.I.C.
6 CRAYFORD MEWS
N7 0DQ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

UNITED KINGDOM
N7 0DQ
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)

Classification:

Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
10600616
Incorporation Date:
3 Feb 2017
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 3 Feb 2017
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Recently Filed Documents - 4 available


Directors and Secretaries

Hibi Racs
3 Feb 2017 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

HOW TO EAT FOR LESS LIMITED
Changed 15 Feb 2017

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
3 Nov 2018

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code