HPC BISHOP AUCKLAND HOSPITAL LIMITED

Company number 02852690



Last updated 1 June 2015
Registered office address
WELKEN HOUSE 10-11 CHARTERHOUSE SQUARE LONDON EC1M 6EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
13 September 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 September 2019

Next statement due by 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEALTH CARE DEVELOPMENT ADVISORY LIMITED9 July 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
06/10/146 October 2014Annual return made up to 10 September 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
13/08/1413 August 2014AUDITOR'S RESIGNATIONView PDF
01/08/141 August 2014CURREXT FROM 30/06/2014 TO 31/12/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company