H&R CHEMPHARM (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
DUDLEY ROAD TIPTON WEST MIDLANDS DY4 8EH

Company number
05641816
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
1 December 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2019

Next statement due by 12 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

19209 - Other treatment of petroleum products (excluding petrochemicals manufacture)

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H&R CHEM PHARM LIMITED2 December 2005
H&R CHEM PHARM (UK) LIMITED27 June 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

02/12/192 December 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18

View Document

05/12/185 December 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following H&R CHEMPHARM (UK) LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company