H.R. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LTD

Company number 03286853



Last updated 1 September 2015
Registered office address
WELLINGTON HOUSE CHURCH ROAD ASHFORD KENT TN23 1RE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
3 December 1996
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 December 2018

Next statement due by 17 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
H.R. MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED6 May 2003
PEOPLE 4 RECRUITMENT LIMITED24 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
09/01/159 January 2015Annual return made up to 3 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
24/10/1424 October 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JOHN MATTHEW PARKINSONView PDF
15/10/1415 October 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED JOHN MATTHEW PARKINSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company