HR SOLUTIONS (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED



Last updated 15 September 2020
Legal registered address
6 BROOKLANDS COURT KETTERING VENTURE PARK KETTERING NORTHAMPTONSHIRE ENGLAND NN15 6FD

Latest financial results as at 31 March 2018
Cash in bank
£0
Current assets
£16.68k
Current creditors
£8.33k
Shareholders funds
£8.36k
View full financial accounts

Company number
05157303
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
18 June 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 June 2020

Next statement due by 2 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HR SOLUTIONS (CONSULTANCY) LIMITED24 June 2004
HR SOLUTIONS LIMITED14 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/08/2013 August 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS TONI SAMANTHA GUILFORD

View Document

23/07/2023 July 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/06/20, WITH UPDATES

View Document

09/03/209 March 202028/02/20 STATEMENT OF CAPITAL GBP 0.09

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020PSC'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR GREGORY MICHAEL GUILFORD / 28/02/2020

View Document

28/02/2028 February 2020CESSATION OF CAROL ANN GUILFORD AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company