HRA REALISATIONS 2010 LIMITED



Last updated 19 February 2018
Legal registered address
UNITS 10-13 SPRING ROAD SMETHWICK WEST MIDLANDS ENGLAND B66 1PF

Company number
03735778
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
18 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2008

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures

29320 - Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUNT & ROGERS AUTOMOTIVE LTD8 January 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/09/1410 September 2014FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED EX-LIQUIDATED

View Document

10/06/1410 June 2014NOTICE OF COMPLETION OF WINDING UP

View Document

27/06/1227 June 2012ORDER OF COURT TO WIND UP:LIQ. CASE NO.2:IP NO.OR000001

View Document

05/03/125 March 2012REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 05/03/2012 FROM BAYLIS AUTOMOTIVE SMETHWICK SPRING ROAD SMETHWICK WEST MIDLANDS B66 1PF

View Document

21/02/1221 February 2012ABSTRACT OF RECEIPTS AND PAYMENTS:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 06/01/2012:LIQ. CASE NO.1

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company