HRI GLOBAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
65 Warden Hill Road Luton England LU2 7AE

Company number
09669500
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
3 July 2015
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 July 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2025

Company financial year end is on 31 July 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 July 2024

Next statement due by 16 July 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

18129 - Printing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HRI WEST AFRICA LIMITED17 March 2022

Latest company documents
DateDescription
15/07/2415 July 2024 NewConfirmation statement made on 2024-07-02 with no updates

View Document

21/03/2421 March 2024 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2023-07-31

View Document

31/07/2331 July 2023 Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 2023

View Accounts

Analyse these accounts
04/07/234 July 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2023-07-02 with no updates

View Document

06/04/236 April 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-07-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company