HS MARSTON AEROSPACE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2015
Legal registered address
HS MARSTON AEROSPACE PENSION TRUSTEE LTD WOBASTON ROAD FORDHOUSES WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS

Company number
03787607
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
11 June 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2015

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 June 2014

Next statement due by 9 July 2015



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRECIS (1766) LIMITED20 September 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/07/1410 July 2014Annual return made up to 11 June 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

15/01/1415 January 2014REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 15/01/2014 FROM
FORD HOUSES
WOBASTON ROAD
WOLVERHAMPTON
WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 6QJ

View Document

15/01/1415 January 2014DIRECTOR APPOINTED MRS KATHERINE CLARKE

View Document

15/01/1415 January 2014SECRETARY APPOINTED MRS KATHERINE CLARKE

View Document

15/01/1415 January 2014APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR NIGEL GOVE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company