HSC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Address

HSC (HOLDINGS) LIMITED
BUILDING NUMBER 2 FIRST FLOOR
SHEETS STORES INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
LONG EATON NOTTINGHAM
NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG10 1AU
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05322405
Incorporation Date:
30 Dec 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£4.20 on 21 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
25 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Dec 2014
Filed on:
21 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 38 available


Directors and Secretaries

Kevin Lever
7 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Gary Mcwilliam
7 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Daniel Musson
12 Oct 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Mark Richards
7 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Company Secretary
7 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 17 Apr 2009

Previous Company Names

GW 1037 LIMITED
Changed 4 Apr 2005

Previous Addresses

ONE ELEVEN EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS B3 2HJ
Changed 15 Apr 2005


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 25 Feb 2015 8
30 Jun 2013 7 Oct 2013 4
30 Jun 2012 31 Oct 2012 4
30 Jun 2011 25 Jan 2012 7
30 Jun 2010 24 Nov 2010 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
38 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years