HSL REALISATIONS LIMITED

Dissolved on 30 Dec 2011

Address

HSL REALISATIONS LIMITED
43-45 PORTMAN SQUARE
LONDON
W1H 6LY
(516 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Labour recruitment

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02532919
Incorporation Date:
20 Aug 1990
Dissolution Date:
30 Dec 2011
Dissolved after 21 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
For period ending:
30 Apr 2009
Filed on:
14 Oct 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Aug 2009
Filed on:
25 Sep 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Jan 2012 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 75 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 2 Jun 2009
RBS INVOICE FINANCE LIMITED
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Sep 2008
COURTLETS GROUP LIMITED
DEED OF DEPOSIT - OUTSTANDING on 24 Dec 1997

Previous Company Names

HILLMAN SAUNDERS LIMITED
Changed 2 Nov 2010
HILLMAN SAUNDERS EXECUTIVES' SECRETARIES LIMITED
Changed 6 Jul 1994

Previous Addresses

65 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3A 2AD
Changed 6 Oct 2010

78 - 79 LEADENHALL STREET
LONDON
EC3A 3DH
Changed 29 Aug 2008

1ST FLOOR
LUTIDINE HOUSE
3 - 5 CRUTCHED FRIARS
LONDON EC3N 2HT
Changed 6 Jun 1993

SUITE 17
CITY BUSINESS CENTRE
LOWER ROAD
LONDON SE16 1AA
Changed 13 Sep 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hslrealisations.co.uk
www.hslrealisations.com
www.hslrealisations.agency
www.hslrealisations.net
www.hslrealisations.services
www.hslrealisations.active
www.hslrealisations.support

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2009 14 Oct 2009 6
30 Apr 2008 22 Jan 2009 9
30 Apr 2007 31 Aug 2007 4
30 Apr 2006 5 Dec 2006 8
30 Apr 2005 3 Feb 2006 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 09

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
75 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years