HT TAXI SERVICES LTD



Legal registered address
72-76 Clun Street Sheffield United Kingdom S4 7JS

Company number
11746182
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
2 January 2019
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 3 August 2021

Next statement due by 17 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

85600 - Educational support services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CLUN TRAINING CENTRE LIMITED5 February 2020

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/08/213 August 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-08-03 with updates

View Document

29/07/2129 July 2021 NewConfirmation statement made on 2021-07-29 with updates

View Document

23/07/2123 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-23 with updates

View Document

22/07/2122 July 2021 Notification of Awil Yusuf Mire as a person with significant control on 2021-07-22

View Document

22/07/2122 July 2021 Notification of Mohamoud Idris Ali as a person with significant control on 2021-07-22

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HT TAXI SERVICES LTD
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company