HTG TRADING LIMITED

Company number 01828642



Last updated 3 October 2019
Registered office address
106 CLAYDON BUSINESS PARK GREAT BLAKENHAM IPSWICH IP6 0NL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
28 June 1984
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

46760 - Wholesale of other intermediate products

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TAYLOR FREEZER (UK) LIMITED31 January 2000

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/04/1915 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR LISA JILLETTView PDF
15/04/1915 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY LISA JILLETTView PDF
27/03/1927 March 2019DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR SIMON ANDREW ASPIN / 01/04/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company