HTI LEADERSHIP CENTRE REALISATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 1 July 2014
Legal registered address
DELOITTE LLP FOUR BRINDLEY PLACE BIRMINGHAM B1 2HZ

Company number
03325746
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
28 February 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Annual accounts are overdue
The next annual accounts were due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 February 2012

Confirmation statement is overdue
The confirmation statement was due by 28 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

85600 - Educational support services

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NOTSALLOW EIGHTY-TWO LIMITED17 October 1997
HTI LEADERSHIP CENTRE LIMITED15 August 2013

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/11/135 November 2013ADMINISTRATOR'S PROGRESS REPORT:BROUGHT DOWN DATE 03/10/2013

View Document

15/08/1315 August 2013COMPANY NAME CHANGED HTI LEADERSHIP CENTRE LIMITED
CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 15/08/13

View Document

02/07/132 July 2013NOTICE OF CHANGE OF NAME NM01 - RESOLUTION

View Document

02/07/132 July 2013CHANGE OF NAME 09/05/2013

View Document

26/06/1326 June 2013NOTICE OF DEEMED APPROVAL OF PROPOSALS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company