HUB WEST SCOTLAND HOLDCO (NO.7) LIMITED



Last updated 15 September 2020
Legal registered address
6TH FLOOR MERCHANT EXCHANGE 20 BELL STREET GLASGOW UNITED KINGDOM G1 1LG

Company number
SC606061
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
22 August 2018
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 21 August 2020

Next statement due by 4 September 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HUB WEST SCOTLAND MIDCO (NO.7) LIMITED18 December 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/08/2021 August 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 21/08/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

22/06/2022 June 2020APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW BAILLIE

View Document

30/03/2030 March 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR HENRY OTTI / 09/03/2020

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR ADAM JOHN TITMUS / 09/03/2020

View Document

10/03/2010 March 2020DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR DAVID GEORGE LANE / 09/03/2020

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company