HUJAWEEMI LIMITED

Dissolved on 16 Oct 2012

Address

HUJAWEEMI LIMITED
OLD MILL HOUSE
CORSCOMBE
DORSET
DT2 0PD
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05159232
Incorporation Date:
21 Jun 2004
Dissolution Date:
16 Oct 2012
Dissolved after 8 Years
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£2.00 on 16 May 2011
For period ending:
30 Jun 2010
Filed on:
10 Mar 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2011
Filed on:
16 May 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 4 Mar 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Innes Robertson
22 Jun 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Roderick Robertson
22 Jun 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

RIVERQUESTS LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2008

Previous Addresses

15 JUNCTION PLACE
HASLEMERE
SURREY
GU27 1LE
Changed 22 Jun 2004


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2010 10 Mar 2011 9
30 Jun 2009 1 Mar 2010 9
30 Jun 2008 20 Mar 2009 9
30 Jun 2007 18 Jul 2007 1
30 Jun 2006 6 Jul 2006 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 10

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years