HUTCHISON PROPERTY GROUP (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04004453



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
HUTCHISON HOUSE 5 HESTER ROAD BATTERSEA LONDON SW11 4AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
31 May 2000
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MEMOGROVE LIMITED19 July 2000
HUTCHISON WHAMPOA PROPERTIES (EUROPE) LIMITED16 June 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
10/06/1910 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
14/06/1814 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/05/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1731 December 2017FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/17View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company