HUTSON OUTDOOR LLP

Address

HUTSON OUTDOOR LLP
THE COURTYARD GREEN HILL FARM
GREEN HILL
HATHERN
LEICESTERSHIRE
LE12 5LF

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC377236
Incorporation Date:
26 Jul 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
25 Jul 2013
Filed on:
30 May 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jul 2014
Filed on:
7 Aug 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

All Points North Llp
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member
Matthew Hutson
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) LLP Designated Member

Previous Company Names

WAYAHEAD OUTDOOR TRAINING LLP
Changed 28 Mar 2015
WAYAHEAD TRAINING LLP
Changed 3 Jan 2013

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.hutsonoutdoor.co.uk
www.hutsonoutdoor.com
www.hutsonoutdoor.org.uk
www.hutsonoutdoor.org
www.hutsonoutdoor.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
25 Jul 2013 30 May 2014 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 25 Jul 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
7 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years