HUTTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Birch Business Centre Maldon Road Birch Colchester England CO2 0LT

Company number
02632467
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
25 July 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 July 2021

Next statement due by 8 August 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
EUROTWIST LIMITED14 November 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
27/07/2127 July 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-07-25 with no updates

View Document

06/08/206 August 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/07/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

20/11/1920 November 2019 REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/11/2019 FROM BIRCH BUSINESS CENTRE MALDON ROAD BIRCH COLCHESTER, ESSEX

View Document

25/07/1925 July 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/07/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/03/1931 March 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/19

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following HUTTON MANAGEMENT SERVICES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company