HV REALISATIONS ONE 2009 LIMITED

Dissolved on 9 Jul 2013

Address

HV REALISATIONS ONE 2009 LIMITED
THE OLD BARN
CAVERSWALL LANE
STOKE-ON-TRENT
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST3 6HP
(217 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Holding companies including head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03858180
Incorporation Date:
13 Oct 1999
Dissolution Date:
9 Jul 2013
Dissolved after 13 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2008
Filed on:
11 Aug 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Oct 2008
Filed on:
10 Oct 2008
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 20 Apr 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 86 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Haddrell
22 Jul 2005 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Sharon Imm
15 Feb 2007 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Julian Imm
13 Apr 2004 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

TRW PENSIONS TRUST LIMITED
RENT DEPOSIT DEED - OUTSTANDING on 23 May 2008
BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 16 Apr 2004

Previous Company Names

HENRY VENABLES LIMITED
Changed 22 Dec 2009
ARWINSIDE LIMITED
Changed 25 Nov 1999

Previous Addresses

WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD PENKRIDGE
STAFFORD
ST19 5NS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 28 Nov 2009

WOLVERHAMPTON ROAD PENKRIDGE
STAFFORD
ST19 5NS
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 Oct 2008

TOLLGATE DRIVE
TOLLGATE INDUSTRIAL ESTATE
STAFFORD
STAFFORDSHIRE
ST16 3HS
Changed 30 Jun 2008

STAVERTON COURT
OLD GLOUCESTER ROAD, STAVERTON
CHELTENHAM
GLOUCESTERSHIRE GL51 0TG
Changed 28 Sep 2000

6-8 UNDERWOOD STREET
LONDON
N1 7JQ
Changed 4 Nov 1999


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2008 11 Aug 2009 8
31 Dec 2007 16 Jun 2008 6
31 Dec 2006 31 Jan 2008 13
31 Dec 2005 18 Aug 2006 8
31 Dec 2004 15 Jul 2005 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 08

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
86 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years