HVG LAW LLP

Company number OC335658



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
30 CROWN PLACE EARL STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC2A 4ES
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
GROUP
Incorporated on
17 March 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 17 March 2019

Next statement due by 31 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HOLLAND VAN GIJZEN ADVOCATEN EN NOTARISSEN LLP15 February 2017

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/03/1926 March 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 17/03/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
08/03/198 March 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER PRAKTIJKVENNOOTSCHAP S. VERSCHUUR B.V.View PDF
02/11/182 November 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER PRAKTIJKVENNOOTSCHAP B.H.TH. TERHORST B.V.View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company