HWK CONSULTANTS LIMITED

Company number 04489782



Last updated 24 September 2019
Registered office address
1 CURLEW GROVE BRIDLINGTON EAST YORKSHIRE YO15 3NX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 June 2019

Next statement due by 16 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

97000 - Activities of households as employers of domestic personnel

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPEED 9252 LIMITED10 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
07/06/197 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
30/09/1830 September 2018Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 2018View PDF
08/06/188 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/06/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-09-30)
Fixed assets
£95
Shareholders funds
£12.76k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company