HYDAC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

Company number 01261214



Last updated 22 June 2019
Registered office address
55 STATION ROAD BEACONSFIELD BUCKINGHAMSHIRE HP9 1QL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 June 1976
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 April 2019

Next statement due by 22 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

25620 - Machining

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HYDAC-FLUPAC LIMITED17 January 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
28/05/1928 May 2019TERMINATE DIR APPOINTMENTView PDF
24/05/1924 May 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR OTMAR SCHONView PDF
23/05/1923 May 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED DR. DR. ALEXANDER CONRAD DIETERView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company