HYDE LEA GROUP LIMITED



Last updated 27 May 2020
Legal registered address
1 RAILWAY STREET STAFFORD ENGLAND ST16 2EA

Company number
04620306
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 December 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 December 2019

Next statement due by 1 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GUNGATE CARE LIMITED24 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/01/208 January 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/12/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

24/12/1824 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/12/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1830 June 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/06/18

View Document

17/05/1817 May 2018ALTER ARTICLES 01/05/2018

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company