HYDRAFIT LIMITED



Last updated 20 June 2019
Legal registered address
C/O HYDRAFIT (COVENTRY) LTD WALSALL STREET WOLVERHAMPTON WEST MIDLANDS UNITED KINGDOM WV1 3LN

Company number
11919485
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
1 April 2019
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 1 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 March 2020

Next statement due by 14 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
JYTF31 LIMITED20 August 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/04/191 April 2019CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION GENERAL COMPANY DETAILS & STATEMENTS OF; OFFICERS, CAPITAL & SHAREHOLDINGS, GUARANTEE, COMPLIANCE MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company