HYDRAPOWER DYNAMICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Suite 1 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square London England SW1Y 4LB

Company number
01737504
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
7 July 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 March 2022

Next statement due by 15 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
VESTRUSH LIMITED17 November 1983

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/11/2130 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

20/07/2120 July 2021 Satisfaction of charge 9 in full

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Satisfaction of charge 6 in full

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Satisfaction of charge 017375040010 in full

View Document

16/06/2116 June 2021 Satisfaction of charge 7 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company