HYDRO COOL LTD

Address

HYDRO COOL LTD
SABLE MARTLETS
7 LINKS LANE
ROWLAND'S CASTLE
HAMPSHIRE
PO9 6AD
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06746107
Incorporation Date:
11 Nov 2008 (9 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2017
Filed on:
14 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Nov 2015
Filed on:
16 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alan Weedon
11 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Director
Joan Weedon
11 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 9 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

EUROPA VILLAGE LIMITED
Changed 11 Dec 2012

Previous Addresses

7 LINKS LANE
ROWLANDS CASTLE
HANTS
PO9 6AD
Changed 19 Nov 2012


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2019

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2017 14 Jun 2017 2
30 Apr 2016 27 Oct 2016 6
30 Apr 2015 12 Oct 2015 6
30 Apr 2014 14 Jul 2014 3
30 Apr 2013 14 Jan 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years