HYDRO FERTILIZERS LIMITED

Company number 01615593



Last updated 1 March 2019
Registered office address
PEARL ASSURANCE HOUSE 319 BALLARDS LANE LONDON N12 8LU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
ACCOUNTS TYPE NOT AVAILABLE
Incorporated on
19 February 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2000

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2002

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 12 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HYDRO AGRI (UK) LIMITED30 November 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/12/098 December 2009STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVEDView PDF
25/08/0925 August 2009First GazetteView PDF
01/09/061 September 2006ORDER OF COURT - DISSOLUTION VOIDView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company