HYDROCK NMC LIMITED

Company number 05579646



Last updated 27 January 2018
Registered office address
OVER COURT BARNS OVER LANE ALMONDSBURY BRISTOL BS32 4DF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
30 September 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 30 September 2019

Next statement due by 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NUCLEAR MANAGEMENT CONSULTANCY LIMITED6 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1831 March 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2018View PDF
05/10/175 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 30/09/17, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£376.74k
Current assets
£722.08k
Current creditors
£322.37k
Shareholders funds
£407.51k
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company