HYDROGEN PRODUCTIONS LLP



Legal registered address
115 Eastbourne Mews London W2 6LQ

Company number
OC364443
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
Total Exemption Full
Incorporated on
9 May 2011
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2023

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2025

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 May 2023

Next statement due by 23 May 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPOTLIGHT PRODUCTIONS (9) LLP5 July 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
01/07/241 July 2024 NewTermination of appointment of Entrepreneur Bootcamp Limited as a member on 2020-07-01

View Document

29/11/2329 November 2023 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

29/11/2329 November 2023 Compulsory strike-off action has been discontinued

View Document

28/11/2328 November 2023 Total exemption full accounts made up to 2023-09-30

View Document

28/11/2328 November 2023 First Gazette notice for compulsory strike-off

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company