HYPERIAM.COM LTD.



Last updated 13 May 2011
Legal registered address
8 ASH CLOSE ST GEORGES WESTON-SUPER-MARE NORTH SOMERSET UNITED KINGDOM BS22 7SQ

Company number
06851040
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
NO ACCOUNTS FILED
Incorporated on
18 March 2009
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 March 2010



Nature of business (SIC)

56101 - Licenced restaurants

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
RESTASURE BENCHMARKING LTD16 April 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescription
03/05/113 May 2011FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

18/01/1118 January 2011FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

05/01/115 January 2011APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

26/04/1026 April 2010STATEMENT BY DIRECTORS

View Document

16/04/1016 April 2010COMPANY NAME CHANGED RESTASURE BENCHMARKING LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 16/04/10

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company