HYPRO EU LIMITED

Company number 02571559



Last updated 1 November 2015
Registered office address
STATION ROAD LONGSTANTON CAMBRIDGE CB24 3DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
AUDIT EXEMPTION SUBSIDIARY
Incorporated on
3 January 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 24 December 2018

Next statement due by 7 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
LURMARK LIMITED1 June 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/01/1515 January 2015Annual return made up to 24 December 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
14/01/1514 January 2015DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARK CAMPBELL / 13/01/2015View PDF
14/01/1514 January 2015SECRETARY'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MARK CAMPBELL / 13/01/2015View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company