I LOCAL INTERNET MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2012)

Address

I LOCAL INTERNET MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED
723 OLD KENT ROAD
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
SE15 1JL
Classification:

Other software consultancy and supply

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07238018
Incorporation Date:
28 Apr 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Aug 2011

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Apr 2011
Filed on:
23 Aug 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

DESTINY TV LTD
Changed 24 Aug 2011

Previous Addresses

632 OLD KENT ROAD
LONDON
LONDON
SE15 1JB
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Aug 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.ilims.co.uk
www.ilocalinternetmarketingsolutions.co.uk
www.ilocalinternetmarketingsolutions.com
www.ilocalinternetmarketingsolutions.technology
www.ilims.and
www.ilims.community
www.ilocalinternetmarketingsolutions.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last month