I-SOLUTIONS GLOBAL LIMITED



Legal registered address
27-28 Eastcastle Street London England W1W 8DH

Company number
04294356
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
26 September 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2022

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 26 September 2020

Next statement due by 10 October 2021

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62012 - Business and domestic software development

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
I-SOFTWARE LIMITED15 October 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/10/192 October 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 26/09/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

02/10/192 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PAUL DOCHERTY

View Document

02/10/192 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES DAVIES

View Document

30/09/1930 September 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/19

View Document

24/04/1924 April 2019 REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 042943560005

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following I-SOLUTIONS GLOBAL LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company