I-SPEC.COM LIMITED

Address

I-SPEC.COM LIMITED
C/O LANDAU BAKER LIMITED
MOUNTCLIFF HOUSE
154 BRENT STREET
LONDON
NW4 2DR
(158 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Technical testing and analysis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03308848
Incorporation Date:
28 Jan 1997 (20 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£0.20 on 29 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
8 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
28 Jan 2015
Filed on:
29 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 63 available


Directors and Secretaries

Samuel Cohen
3 Feb 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director
Marilyn Lehrer
3 Feb 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Company Secretary
Joseph Lehrer
3 Feb 1997 ⇒ Present ( 20 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

AQUATIC TECHNOLOGIES INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 1999
LAKEDALE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Changed 17 Mar 1997

Previous Addresses

SUITE 302 ALBANY HOUSE
324-326 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3BL
Changed 1 Feb 2005

111 CORRINGHAM ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7DL
Changed 30 Sep 2003

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7UR
Changed 6 Feb 1997


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 8 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 23 Sep 2013 9
31 Dec 2011 1 Oct 2012 10
31 Dec 2010 3 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 1 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
63 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years