I2I (INNOVATE TO INTEGRATE) LIMITED

Company number 02921064



Last updated 1 August 2017
Registered office address
THE OLD MILL HARVEST COURT PARK ROAD SHEPTON MALLET SOMERSET ENGLAND BA4 5BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 April 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2016

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2017

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 April 2016

Next statement due by 18 May 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GLOBAL TRADE PARTNER LIMITED27 December 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/03/1731 March 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2017View PDF
28/07/1628 July 2016REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/07/2016 FROM
THE OLD BREWHOUSE
LOWER CHARLTON TRADE ESTATE
SHEPTON MALLET
SOMERSET
BA4 5QE
View PDF
21/04/1621 April 2016Annual return made up to 20 April 2016 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-03-31)
Cash in bank
£1.26k
Shareholders funds
£415
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company