I2I SERVICES LIMITED

Address

I2I SERVICES LIMITED
WEIR BANK
BRAY-ON-THAMES
MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 2ED
(165 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Business and domestic software development

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02484481
Incorporation Date:
23 Mar 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£2.00 on 23 Dec 2014
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
17 Feb 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Dec 2014
Filed on:
23 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 97 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jerome Hoefkens
11 Oct 1999 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Rajan Sharma
10 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Barry Thompson
before 19 Dec 1991 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LETTER OF OFFSET - OUTSTANDING on 18 Feb 1992
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LETTER OF OFFSET - OUTSTANDING on 10 Aug 1991
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LETTER OF OFFSET - OUTSTANDING on 10 Aug 1991
THE GOVERNOR AND COMPANY OF THE BANK OF SCOTLAND
LETTER OF OFFSET. - OUTSTANDING on 6 Apr 1991

Previous Company Names

RDS PERSONNEL & RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Changed 12 May 2000
RDS TECHNICAL CENTRE LIMITED
Changed 8 Jul 1999

Previous Addresses

LONGCHASE
MONEY ROW GREEN ROAD
HOLYPORT MAIDENHEAD
BERKSHIRE
SL6 2NA
Changed 9 Aug 2011

6TH FLOOR SOUTH
BRETTENHAM HOUSE
LANCASTER PLACE
LONDON WC2E 7EW
Changed 13 Sep 1994

9 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6XF
Changed 16 Jun 1993

2 SOUTH SQUARE
GRAYS INN
LONDON
WC1R 5HR
Changed 20 Jul 1990

2 BACHES STREET
LONDON
N1 6UB
Changed 25 Apr 1990


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.itwoiservices.co.uk
www.itwoiservices.com
www.i2iservic.es
www.itwoiservic.es
www.itwoiservices.consulting
www.i2iservices.community
www.itwoiservices.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 17 Feb 2015 10
30 Apr 2013 6 Feb 2014 10
30 Apr 2012 5 Feb 2013 10
30 Apr 2011 2 Feb 2012 10
30 Apr 2010 19 Jan 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
97 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 7 times in the last few years