I2O3D LIMITED

Address

I2O3D LIMITED
UNIT 19/17 THE IO CENTRE
HEARLE WAY HATFIELD BUSINESS PARK
HATFIELD
HERTS
AL10 9EW
(126 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07992011
Incorporation Date:
15 Mar 2012 (5 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£950.00 on 5 Jan 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
4 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
5 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andrew Ballard
15 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
John Ladbrook
1 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Mark Middlebrook
15 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Michael Warnes
15 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

I203D LIMITED
Changed 22 Nov 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 4 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 8 Aug 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code