I2S GROUP LIMITED



Legal registered address
41 Alston Drive Bradwell Abbey Milton Keynes Buckinghamshire MK13 9HA

Company number
04926434
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
8 October 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 September 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 October 2021

Next statement due by 22 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAMSARD 2687 LIMITED20 October 2003
MASSA GROUP LIMITED25 July 2005
COMLINK GROUP LIMITED4 January 2006

Latest company documents
DateDescription
19/10/2119 October 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-08 with no updates

View Document

10/10/1810 October 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1830 September 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/18

View Document

10/10/1710 October 2017 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 08/10/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/09/1730 September 2017 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/09/17

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company