IAF CAPITAL LIMITED

Company number 04753466



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
SUITE 1, 77 VICTORIA STREET LONDON ENGLAND SW1H 0HW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
6 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 May 2019

Next statement due by 20 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70221 - Financial management

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FAIRVIEW CORPORATE FINANCE LIMITED15 January 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
26/06/1926 June 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/06/2019 FROM 43-44 NEW BOND STREET MAYFAIR LONDON W1S 2SAView PDF
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/05/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
01/02/191 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID MASSIEView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company