IBA SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 02999291



Last updated 17 April 2012
Registered office address
10 4TH FLOOR 10 ST BRIDE STREET LONDON UNITED KINGDOM EC4A 4AD
Company status
Active - Proposal to Strike off
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
7 December 1994
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2012

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2011

Next statement due by 29 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ALNERY NO. 1406 LIMITED1 February 1995


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company