IBISSOL GLOBAL LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2017)

Address

IBISSOL GLOBAL LIMITED
2 PARKLANDS PLACE
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU1 2PS
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08450975
Incorporation Date:
19 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 9 Sep 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
11 Apr 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Sep 2015
Filed on:
9 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £867
Creditors due within one year: £462
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £9,538 £10,867 £10,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £9,538 £10,867 £10,000
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ladislav Karkoska
1 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TAYLLOR COX GLOBAL LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2015

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
24 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 11 Apr 2016 1
31 Mar 2015 11 Apr 2016 13
31 Mar 2014 14 Nov 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years