IC2 CCTV SECURITY SPECIALISTS UK LTD

Company number 04227542



Last updated 30 July 2019
Registered office address
14 ANGERSTEIN BUSINESS PARK HORN LANE LONDON ENGLAND SE10 0RT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
1 June 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 June 2019

Next statement due by 15 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

80200 - Security systems service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IC2 CCTV SECURITY SPECIALIST UK LTD14 June 2001

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
13/06/1913 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
12/06/1812 June 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/06/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
30/11/1730 November 201730/11/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULLView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company