ICASEWORK LIMITED

Company number 03644189



Last updated 11 March 2019
Registered office address
SOUTHBANK CENTRAL 30 STAMFORD STREET LONDON ENGLAND SE1 9LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
SMALL
Incorporated on
5 October 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 September 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2019

Next statement due by 18 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
IT JUNCTION LIMITED3 November 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
15/02/1915 February 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR GAVIN LEIGHView PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019CURREXT FROM 31/03/2019 TO 30/09/2019View PDF
29/01/1929 January 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/01/2019 FROM 101 MELROSE AVENUE LONDON NW2 4LXView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2018-03-31)
Cash in bank
£2.46m
Current assets
£3.40m
Current creditors
£623.22k
Shareholders funds
£2.78m
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company