ICE ARCHITECTS LIMITED

Company number 05250862



Last updated 28 December 2018
Registered office address
54-58 TANNER STREET LONDON SE1 3PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 May 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 29 February 2020

Company financial year end is on 30 May 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 5 October 2019

Next statement due by 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

71111 - Architectural activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BRICKYARD LIMITED16 November 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
11/10/1811 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
28/02/1828 February 2018PREVSHO FROM 31/05/2017 TO 30/05/2017View PDF
16/10/1716 October 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 05/10/17, NO UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2017-05-30)
Cash in bank
£120
Current assets
£19.92k
Fixed assets
£3.44k
Current creditors
£22.68k
Shareholders funds
£393
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company