ICM DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED



Last updated 9 July 2020
Legal registered address
STANFIELD FARM EASTRIGGS ANNAN DG12 6TF

Latest financial results as at 31 October 2019
Cash in bank
£244.34k
Current assets
£312.71k
Fixed assets
£905.05k
Current creditors
£794.00k
Shareholders funds
£127.81k
View full financial accounts

Company number
SC332169
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
10 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 10 October 2019

Next statement due by 21 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MS & C LIMITED23 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/10/1931 October 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2019

View Accounts

23/10/1923 October 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1831 October 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2018

View Accounts

16/10/1816 October 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 10/10/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/10/1731 October 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 2017

View Accounts

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company